№ УИК |
Дата, время |
Маршрут |
1601 | 25.06.2020. 9-00-9-30
10-00-10-20 10-30-10-50 11-00-11-30 12-00-12-30 13-30-14-00 26.06.2020, 9-00-9-30 10-00-10-30 11-00-11-20 11-30-11-50 12-00-12-30 13-00-13-30 27.06.2020, 15-00-20-00 |
Д.Крапивенка
Д.Шкворово Д.Гридино Д.В.Село Д.Гусево-2 Д.Черна Д.Шернино Д.Починки Д.Сидорово Д.Сушица Д.Подсосонье Д.Каменка С.Белебелка: у.Советская, ул.Новая, ул.Первомайская |
1602 | 25.06.2020, 9-00-14-00
15-00-17-00 26.06.2020, 09-00-14-00 27.06.2020 9-00-10-00 10-00-11-00 |
Д.Л.Горки, Б.Шелудково, М.Шелудково, Б.Ясны, Зимник, Рукаты, Трубичино
Д.Старобенка, Шеляпино, Малахново, Марково, Сорокино Д.Скопино, Ровно, Речки, Красный Луг, Переходы Д.Заозерье, ул.Центральная, д.2 Д.Заозерье, ул.Заречная, д.6 |
1603 | 25.06.2020,8-00-14-00
26.06.2020, 08-00-14-00 29.06.2020, 08-00-10-00 11-00-12-00 |
Д.Кстечки, Карабинец
Д.Холстинка Д.Переезд: ул.Новая, д.3 Д.Переезд,ул.Центральная, д.10 |
1604 | 25.06.2020, 10-00-14-00
26.06.2020, 10-00-14-00 27.06.2020. 15-00-20-00 28.06.2020. 15-00-20-00 |
Д.Пески, Устье, Векшино, Городок
Д.Кремно, д.Трофимово,д.Дубовая Д.Гринево, д.Бураково, ул.Мира Д.Бураково, пер.Лесной, ул.Советская, ул.Молодежная |
1605 | 25.06.2020, 14-30-16-30
17-00-20-00 27.06.2020 10-00-12-00 12-15-13-15 13-30-14-30 14-40-15-30 16-30-17-30 17-45 19-00 28.06.2020 10-00-11-00 11-15-12-15 12-30-14-00 15-00-16-45 17-00-18-30 |
Д.Вещанка
С.Масловское:Ул.Химиков, д.15 С.Масловское: ул.Центральная,д.20 Пер.Садовый,д.1 Ул.Вещанская,д.10 Ул.Вещанская.д.16 Ул.Заречная,д.6. ул.Механизаторов, д.5 ул.Иванова ( возле магазина) ул.Иванова, д.12 ул.Авиаторов, д.5 ул.Полеводов, д.11 ул.Сорокина,д.8 |
1606 | 25.06.2020, 14-00-15-00
26.06.2020, 14-30-15-30 27.06.2020, 10-00-11-30 28.06.2020, 13-00-14-00 29.06.2020, 13-00-14-00 30.06.2020, 13-00-14-00 |
Д.Борисоглеб
Д.Сосново д.Филистово д.Нивки,ул.Филатовская,д.20 ул.Новая,д.3 ул.Центральная, д.10 |
1607 | 25.06.2020, 9-00-9-30
25.06.2020, 10-00-10-30 25.06.2020, 12-00-12-30 26.06.2020. 09-00-09-45 26.06.2020, 10-00-11-30 26.06.2020,12-00-13-30 26.06.2020, 14-00-14-30 26.06.2020, 16-00-16-30 27.06.2020, 15-00-16-30 27.06.2020, 17-00-18-30 28.06.2020, 15-00-17-30
28.06.2020, 18-00-19-30 |
Д.Яблоново
Д.Жемчугово Д.Лопастино Д.Соколье Д.Лисичкино Д.Тугино Д.Мостище Д.Усадьба С.Поддорье:у дома № 10/11 на ул. Пролетарской у дома № 12 на ул.Зеленая:ул.Зеленая, ул.Новаторов, ул.Новоселов у магазина « Авоська на ул.Октябрьской: у.Октябрьская, Урицкого, Новая, Дуранина, Мира, пер.Гостинный у дома № 11 на ул.Юбилейная |
1608 | 26.06.2020, 9-00-12-00
27.06.2020,8-00-11-00 28.06.2020,8-00-11-00 29.06.2020,8-00-11-00 30.06.2020,08-11-00 |
Д.Минцево, Власово, Одинцово
С.Поддорье: ул.Октябрьская, д.10 С.Поддорье: ул.Победы, д.10 С.Поддорье: ул.Чистякова, д.11 С.Поддорье: ул.Парковая, д.1
|
1609 | 25.06.2020 с 8-00 – 11-00
26.06.2020, с 8-00-13-00 с 16-00-17-00 с 17-00-18-00 27.06.2020 с 8-00-11-00 |
деревни: Лобыни, Люблино. д .Перегино: ул.Парадная, ул.Зеленая, ул.Специалистов
деревни: Стехново, Старокурско, Курско. Д.Перегино: ул.Школьная Д.Перегино: ул.Мелиораторов Д.Перегино: ул.Молодежная |
1610 | 25.06.2020 08-00-15-00
26.06.2020, 10-00-16-00 26.06.2020, 17-00-18-00 18-00-19-00 27.06.2020, 9-00-11-00 14-00-16-00 |
Д.Рябково, Губино, Блазниха
Д.Б.Язвищи, Кирьково, Воротавино, Паньковка Д.Селеево, ул.Клубная, д.5 Ул.Комсомольская, д.12 Ул.Подгорная, д.4 Ул.Молодежная, д.12 |